Delegantionen

WKL – WORLD

Don Dragon Wilson –  WKL Honorary President

Rafael López – WKL President

WKL – AFRICA

ANGOLA

*Ronaldo Ribero

CONGO

*Claude Mablala

EGYPT

Vacant

GHANA

*Lawrence Nmai Nyanyo

MAROCCO

*Nadit Ait Makhroub

NIGERIA

Valentine Uzoma

TANZANIA

Emmanuel Mlundwa

WKL – ASIA

CHINA

John Lian Lim

INDIA

Saraona Mahalingam

INDONESIA

John Lian Lim

IRAN

Hossein Moghadasi

JORDAN

*Younis Abu

MALAYSIA

John Lian Lim 

PAKISTAN

-Abdul Rasheedzai

PHILIPINNES

Brico Langbay Santig

SINGAPORE

John Lian Lim

THAILAND

Frank Sithpolek

WKL – AMERICA

ARGENTINA

Lucas Damian Baigorri

BRAZIL

Adimilson Basconcelos

Reinan Membrado Jr

Daniel Lucena

Reginaldo Jose Da Silva

Atila Olivira Pininga

Wagner Mercurio

Marcelo Barreira-Maximiliano Quevedo

CANADA

Mike Hammoud

*Sam Amro

*Albert Mady

Annthony Ford

COLOMBIA

Vacant

COSTA RICA

Marcelo Barreira

CHILE

Vacant

CUBA

*Horia Mireya Orta Reyes

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Ricardo Bonamusa

ECUADOR

Edison Omar

MEXICO

Norman Muñoz Davis

PANAMA

Gianni Carriello

PARAGUAY

Gabriel Jarosz

PERU

Pavel Fedotov

PUERTO RICO

*David Cummings

*Victor Feliciano

*Bryan E. Daye

*Raul Parilla

*^Miguel Arce

*Victor Feliciano

URUGUAY

Eduardo Rulo Duarte

USA

Rafael Lopez – WKL USA President

Javier Gil – WKL USA Delegate

A.J Verel – WKL USA Ring & Cage Sports Coordinator

Miguel Bellorin – WKL USA Point Sparring Coordinator

Andres Muniz – WKL USA Continuous Sparring Coordinator

Juan Burgos – WKL Florida Tatami Sports

Milke Pereira – WKL Californnia

Ric Sniffen WKL Oklahoma

Ric Sniffen WKL NY

VENEZUELA

*Efrain Briceño

WKL – EUROPE

ARMENIA

Razmik Ghulinyan

Vardam Mnatsakayan

BOSNIA HERZEGOWINA

*Amir Topak

CATALONIA

Rafa Lopez WKL CATALONIA All Rules

CROATIA

*Tomislak Dakovik

CZECH REPUBLIC

*Roman Sedlaclk

*Lukas Sersen

ENGLAND

Mark Adlington

Gary Wasniewski

FRANCE

Arezki Chayem

GERMANY

Andreas Granzow

*Fabio Souza Santos

Mario Hempert

ISRAEL

Leonardo Pereira

ITALY

Italo Scrocchia

NETHERLAND

Fred Royers

NORWAY

Trevor Ambrose

CZECH REPUBLIC

*Roman Sedlaclk

ROMANIA

*Victor Popescu

POLAND

Lukasz Anielski

CZECH REPUBLIC

Roman Sedlaclk

PORTUGAL

Fernando Loio

SCOTLAND

Jimmy Cavanagh

SERBIA

Dusan Vlajkov

SRPSKA

Vladimir Tadic

SPAIN

Rafa Lopez

Miguel Sarago

SWEDEN

*Claude Mabiala

SWIZERLAND

Daniel Hollinger

*Suad Bajramovic

WKL – OCEANIA

AUSTRALIA-NZ

Lucy Tui